PositieSpelerScoreDatum
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1XABI6.8192024-03-01
2afia02024-03-01
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1jim328.1332024-02-23
2Hh303.5622024-02-19
3silvi296.2082024-02-19
4Layan26.6052024-02-07
5Dan7.9392024-02-24
6XABI6.8192024-03-01
7scarlett4.6732024-02-12
8anna02024-02-21
9afia02024-03-01
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ilonka512.2872017-03-17
2Jenny Wardley TT491.7312017-12-21
3LiseRa488.3762016-12-14
4kab487.2432016-12-31
5Lison483.6932016-12-14
6Jenny Bridge TT481.0812017-12-06
7Lise478.3162016-12-14
8www466.5792018-08-15
9CARMEN462.5632021-03-23
10Eee462.4342017-08-12
11Arthur Hunter450.7592017-12-07
12Luisa TT450.1342017-12-05
13M444.2372017-12-05
14Erka440.6982016-12-21
15K8437.3452017-12-04
16Esther Irving TT436.6772017-12-15
17Bessie436.3072017-12-11
18Caroline SkinnerTT435.6292017-12-13
19Caroline Skinner TT435.3912017-12-13
20Kelly Anderson TT433.6152017-12-09
21Paul H TT433.1482017-12-05
22Lynn Simpson TT432.7512017-12-10
23Matthew Stacey432.1002017-01-03
24cws TT432.1002017-12-05
25Julie Regan TT431.6162017-12-05
26Dee430.8902017-12-06
27R. Breene429.2922017-12-06
28Mayia429.1922023-11-06
29J m s429.0702018-07-16
30Tina Buckley TT425.1792017-12-05
31Caroline Skinner425.1242017-12-12
32Nicky holton424.5622017-12-07
33Janet Moules TT424.1762017-12-06
34Briggo7423.6672017-12-31
35Trgw422.5532016-12-22
36Jessica422.2972022-01-19
37Kay421.2272016-12-17
38Aston Ooi420.5432023-12-07
39samboskin420.5082017-12-05
40J Turnock TT420.1372017-12-06
41Bethany419.7012017-06-21
42Louise418.6722017-01-17
43Hannah MC418.5992017-12-15
44Lynn Simpson416.0232017-12-05
45stefan415.8892017-01-13
46Janet Moules415.7532017-12-06
47Sherrie Anderson TT414.8252017-12-09
48emma letchford414.7862017-12-05
49me414.0502020-09-29
50;Ldnfoij413.8792017-12-02