PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1CC8.5482026-10-30
2Xena8.5402026-10-30
3Tux8.4432026-10-30
4Rox8.4382026-10-30
5Bob8.1582026-10-30
6Julie8.1092026-10-30
7jane7.8852026-10-30
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Mochi8.5652026-10-25
2BMO8.5652026-10-29
3Xena8.5522026-10-27
4CC8.5482026-10-30
5Iggy8.5472026-10-27
6Rox8.5282026-10-27
7PeterH8.5272026-10-28
8Allie8.5222026-10-28
9Six8.5082026-10-29
10Luigi8.5042026-10-27
11Rere8.4932026-10-29
12Ugleigh8.4882026-10-26
13Jop8.4752026-10-26
14Kitty8.4702026-10-26
15Stewmeat8.4582026-10-28
16QT8.4562026-10-25
17Tux8.4432026-10-30
18BunBun8.4022026-10-28
19Bob8.2622026-10-29
20Lol8.2082026-10-25
21Julie8.1092026-10-30
22mary 28/8/20268.0202026-10-28
23jane7.8852026-10-30
24Jo7.5862026-10-25
25RENATA7.2732026-10-27
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Buttons8.6482026-10-07
2Mochi8.6462026-10-11
3BMO8.6302026-10-23
4Wolfie8.6192026-10-23
5Rere8.6122026-10-06
6Xena8.6062026-10-13
7CC8.5812026-10-16
8Lola8.5772026-10-18
9Igor8.5672026-10-12
10Moxie8.5612026-10-11
11Kilo8.5572026-10-23
12Six8.5532026-10-17
13Iggy8.5472026-10-27
14Hana8.5402026-10-21
15Rox8.5282026-10-27
16PeterH8.5272026-10-28
17Allie8.5222026-10-28
18Kaua8.5182026-10-23
19Luigi8.5042026-10-27
20Kupu8.4992026-10-11
21Jop8.4972026-10-14
22Ugleigh8.4882026-10-26
23Blizzard8.4822026-10-08
24BunBun8.4772026-10-03
25Phoenix8.4762026-10-08
26MamaC8.4712026-10-14
27Kitty8.4702026-10-26
28Stewmeat8.4582026-10-28
29QT8.4562026-10-25
30Tux8.4432026-10-30
31Hama8.4362026-10-12
32Hawk8.4282026-10-08
33Bob8.3332026-10-20
34Lol8.2082026-10-25
35Julie8.1092026-10-30
36mary 28/8/20268.0202026-10-28
37jane7.9482026-10-23
38debbie7.7712026-10-13
39Jo7.6332026-10-20
40GM7.5572026-10-12
41JJJ/WWW/10/12/20267.3192026-10-12
42RENATA7.2732026-10-27
43sanj6.9582026-10-18
44Thomas5.6202026-10-08
45JOe4.4472026-10-15
46ARCHIE3.0912026-10-22
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Xesko / bcn58.1802015-09-08
2Rasa56.3802016-01-15
3Picike55.3052015-08-15
4gvg55.2652019-07-12
5Ac54.9552017-10-28
6Rasa950.4952016-01-15
7Rasa647.0052016-01-15
8Rasa744.2902016-01-15
9campeão mundial loud43.9402020-04-13
10Hopper43.5052017-08-06
11Adauto Junior41.8002019-01-19
12lena34.5452019-07-02
13lenok33.6352019-03-26
14Jim33.1852018-06-11
15kkkkkkkkkk31.9902018-12-10
16Sioux boo31.9502018-12-21
17amv31.6852017-12-02
18Lina.L.31.6552018-08-03
19Speedy31.3452020-04-04
20Sat-nam31.3252018-06-22
21Satnam31.3202018-06-07
22OmNama31.3052018-10-26
23Oh,ha30.9302018-07-29
24vg30.8402019-07-10
25X-men30.6452019-02-18
26Li.Li.30.4702020-01-08
27BeeBee30.2702019-07-27
28Michael.P.30.2552019-08-15
29Im30.1802017-06-27
30PoodleDoodleDoggie30.1552018-06-26
31Froggy30.1452019-08-19
32MKS30.1402020-05-30
33Rana30.0402018-07-29
34Upps30.0052018-07-31
35KreKa3329.9652018-10-11
36www.w29.8602019-05-20
37wilca a29.8052019-04-22
38tim6629.6752016-05-04
39Loren29.6052018-10-26
40Ajuna29.5402018-05-16
41Αννα29.4552018-10-12
42kkkkkkkk29.3852018-12-10
43l29.3552017-07-21
44DIPEN PATEL29.1152015-11-29
45kkkkkkkkkkkkk29.0352018-12-13
46Gerci28.9802018-07-31
47ebm28.9702017-08-15
48Karmaa28.9452018-03-15
49JoJo28.9152018-08-16
50Lenik28.9102018-10-06