PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1marb123458.0282026-10-25
2pizza8.0142026-10-25
3FRENK7.9722026-10-25
4Matt7.9582026-10-25
5Burner7.9322026-10-25
6gingee7.9202026-10-25
7Cobra77.9162026-10-25
8mars7.8862026-10-25
9Bobcat7.6442026-10-25
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1KËTKËKSZEMEM8.1002026-10-19
2KÉTSZEMEMKÉKESFEHÉR8.1002026-10-23
3HippieDeath8.0502026-10-21
4Rosil8.0502026-10-24
5marb123458.0462026-10-19
6gigi8.0402026-10-20
7Web568.0262026-10-20
8ALTAR8.0222026-10-19
9NAYEON.LEE8.0222026-10-20
10yeah8.0182026-10-21
117Up8.0182026-10-23
1267man8.0142026-10-19
13Dee8.0142026-10-20
14pizza8.0142026-10-25
15Maggie8.0102026-10-20
16Patty G8.0062026-10-20
17Chriseli8.0042026-10-20
18apg8.0042026-10-24
19FRENK7.9882026-10-20
20Matt7.9802026-10-19
21Angieky7.9762026-10-21
22Renz7.9742026-10-19
23The Kid7.9682026-10-20
24MJ7.9682026-10-21
25Cobra77.9642026-10-19
26cb7.9642026-10-22
27tt7.9642026-10-24
28LEL7.9622026-10-19
29M7.9542026-10-20
30λιλ7.9462026-10-23
31Burner7.9442026-10-22
32k7.9442026-10-23
33ΛΙΛ7.9382026-10-23
34mars7.9282026-10-23
352227.9222026-10-23
36gingee7.9202026-10-25
37RMG7.8902026-10-23
38Bobcat7.8662026-10-19
39嗷嗷嗷7.8642026-10-22
40meeeee7.8022026-10-22
41ana7.7902026-10-22
42bbb7.7782026-10-23
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1CSÁRDÁSBARÁTOM8.1002026-09-27
2BARACPÁLINKA.-.8.1002026-09-30
3SOKATESIKAZESÖ8.1002026-10-07
4GÖRÖGKÖRÖZÖTT8.1002026-10-10
5EBÉDELEKMESZTELEN8.1002026-10-11
6PÖRKÖLTÖRDÖGÖK8.1002026-10-16
7KËTKËKSZEMEM8.1002026-10-19
8KÉTSZEMEMKÉKESFEHÉR8.1002026-10-23
9RMG8.0682026-10-16
10hungry8.0662026-10-12
11HippieDeath8.0542026-10-05
12Coke18.0522026-09-28
13Rosil8.0522026-10-11
14marb123458.0462026-10-08
15gigi8.0402026-10-20
16Szumi68.0342026-09-28
17Szumi48.0302026-09-28
18NAYEON.LEE8.0282026-10-13
197Up8.0282026-10-13
20Web568.0262026-09-30
21Lucas8.0262026-10-04
22Szumi8.0262026-10-18
23Piet8.0242026-10-01
24Gemieee8.0242026-10-10
25Szumi38.0222026-09-30
26ALTAR8.0222026-10-19
2767man8.0202026-10-06
28Szumi28.0182026-09-28
29Gemieghorl8.0182026-10-10
30yeah8.0182026-10-21
31Dee8.0162026-10-08
32monday8.0162026-10-12
33Patty G8.0162026-10-17
34pizza8.0142026-10-25
35light8.0122026-10-11
36Maggie8.0102026-10-20
37Chriseli8.0042026-10-20
38apg8.0042026-10-24
39KingJohnUn8.0002026-10-03
40R8.0002026-10-18
41gingee7.9922026-09-28
42Renz7.9922026-10-15
43LEL7.9922026-10-17
44Young Wolf7.9902026-10-12
45The Kid7.9902026-10-12
46Angieky7.9882026-09-30
47FRENK7.9882026-10-20
48Cobra77.9802026-10-03
49cb7.9802026-10-13
50Matt7.9802026-10-19
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1PISZKOSPARASZT-.8.1002026-04-30
2MUNKÁSNAP8.1002026-05-01
3HÍDEGVASÁRNAP8.1002026-05-03
4PACSÍRTAMADÁRKÁM8.1002026-05-04
5LEGÉNYVAGYOK..-8.1002026-05-06
6GALAMBOMNAK8.1002026-05-08
7ÁRPÁDBÁCSÍ--8.1002026-05-09
8GÁBORBARÁTOM.-8.1002026-05-10
9SOVÁNYKUTYÁK8.1002026-05-11
10ÉDESKALÁCS8.1002026-05-13
11FEHÉRBÁRÁNYKÁM8.1002026-05-15
12EZÜSTGYÜRÜ8.1002026-05-16
13SÁRGAOROSZLÁN..8.1002026-05-17
14CSÓKOLÁDÉSCSÓK8.1002026-05-18
15MAGYARVAGYOK-.8.1002026-05-19
16HMOKKÖVÁR8.1002026-05-20
17ARANYCSILAGOM8.1002026-05-22
18VILÁGOSKÉKSZEMEM8.1002026-05-23
19FEHÉRCÍGÁNYOK8.1002026-05-24
20GÖRÖGÖRDÖGÖK8.1002026-05-25
21ÁRPÁDBÁTYÁM,,8.1002026-05-27
22KÍSFÖLDÍMOGYORO8.1002026-05-30
23GYÖNYÖRÜSÉG,,8.1002026-06-01
24SÁRGACSÍLAGOM8.1002026-06-03
25ÉDESMÉZ,-8.1002026-06-05
26JOBBANVAGYUNK8.1002026-06-06
27TÍSZTAÍGAZSÁGOM8.1002026-06-07
28GÖZÖSGÖRÖG8.1002026-06-10
29ÉDESSÁRGARÉPA8.1002026-06-13
30VÖRÖSBÖRÖS8.1002026-06-14
31KUK0RITZAKEMÉNYITÖ8.1002026-06-16
32ÁRPÁDBÁTYÁM8.1002026-06-17
33A T T I L A . - .8.1002026-06-18
34HULLÁMOSHAJAM8.1002026-06-19
35KÍTÜNÖÖÖ8.1002026-06-21
36KETTÖTNYÉRTUNKNULLÁRA8.1002026-06-22
37VÖRÖSBÖRÖS-8.1002026-06-24
38DÖBBENETESVAGYOK8.1002026-06-29
39MAGDALENA8.1002026-07-01
40K O C S I S8.1002026-07-02
41CSÍNOSVAGYOK..8.1002026-07-03
42KOLOSVÁRI,.8.1002026-07-04
43VASÁRNAPJÁN8.1002026-07-06
44ÚJRANYERTÜNK..8.1002026-07-07
45PÍROSKA...-8.1002026-07-08
46LELKÉSZTESTVÉREMNEK8.1002026-07-09
47ÁRPÁDBÁTÁMNAK.-.8.1002026-07-11
48MAGYARORSZÁG---8.1002026-07-12
49CSÁRDÁS. . .8.1002026-07-13
50PÍSZKOSANGOLOK8.1002026-07-15