PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1GYÖNYÖRÜSÉG8.1002024-07-15
2jo8.0422024-07-15
3Rosil8.0422024-07-15
4Buikia20058.0242024-07-15
5marb123458.0242024-07-15
6Duffy8.0222024-07-15
7jg8.0082024-07-15
8Ceg8.0062024-07-15
9FRENK7.9802024-07-15
10Ya.no7.9582024-07-15
11Angieky7.9542024-07-15
12jenx7.9362024-07-15
13CCC NOCETO ITALY7.8942024-07-15
14laurasjby7.8922024-07-15
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1PÍCÍKÉM8.1002024-07-09
2APÁCA8.1002024-07-11
3KÓCSMÁS8.1002024-07-12
4SZERENCSÈS8.1002024-07-13
5GYÖNYÖRÜSÉG8.1002024-07-15
6HippieDeath8.0542024-07-11
7Rosil8.0442024-07-14
8jo8.0422024-07-11
9CCC NOCETO ITALY8.0322024-07-12
10Buikia20048.0282024-07-11
11marb123458.0282024-07-11
12Duffy8.0282024-07-13
13jg8.0242024-07-13
14Buikia20058.0242024-07-15
15Patty G8.0222024-07-11
167 Up8.0202024-07-11
17Ceg8.0162024-07-13
18apg7.9962024-07-12
19PatjeV247.9922024-07-13
20FRENK7.9802024-07-15
21k7.9782024-07-09
22jenx7.9782024-07-10
23LEL7.9782024-07-12
24cb7.9722024-07-11
25Angieky7.9682024-07-09
26M7.9682024-07-09
27pepa7.9582024-07-13
28Ya.no7.9582024-07-15
29laurasjby7.9342024-07-13
30bnc7.9102024-07-09
311237.9022024-07-09
32Yoyo7.9022024-07-13
33Burner7.8642024-07-10
34Jacky7.8162024-07-10
3512121212127.8142024-07-10
36ㄴㅇㄱ7.7602024-07-09
37HM6.7702024-07-11
38To6.0882024-07-12
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1GYÙRÍ8.1002024-06-16
2RAGYÓGOS8.1002024-06-18
3CUK0RKA8.1002024-06-19
4GALAMBOK8.1002024-06-21
5VÖRÖSÖK8.1002024-06-23
6CSIRKE8.1002024-06-24
7ORGONAVÍRÁG8.1002024-06-26
8MUZIKÁLOK8.1002024-06-27
9FEHÉRGALAMB8.1002024-06-29
10KÍTÜNÖ8.1002024-06-30
11SZERELMES8.1002024-07-02
12BALKEZES8.1002024-07-03
13VÖRÖSHAJÚ8.1002024-07-04
14CSOKOLGATOK8.1002024-07-06
15MENYECSKE8.1002024-07-08
16PÍCÍKÉM8.1002024-07-09
17APÁCA8.1002024-07-11
18KÓCSMÁS8.1002024-07-12
19SZERENCSÈS8.1002024-07-13
20GYÖNYÖRÜSÉG8.1002024-07-15
21HippieDeath8.0582024-06-26
22Rosil8.0522024-06-18
23jo8.0462024-06-20
24gizmo8.0442024-06-19
25Buikia20048.0362024-06-18
26M8.0322024-07-03
27CCC NOCETO ITALY8.0322024-07-12
28Duffy8.0302024-06-26
29jg8.0302024-07-03
30marb123458.0302024-07-04
31Buikia20058.0242024-07-15
32Patty G8.0222024-06-20
33Mhmt8.0222024-06-23
34G8.0222024-07-01
35Lucas8.0202024-07-03
367 Up8.0202024-07-11
37Ceg8.0162024-07-13
38CPP8.0142024-06-26
39Pops8.0122024-06-18
40LEL8.0082024-06-16
41Web568.0082024-06-20
42MJ8.0062024-06-18
43apg7.9982024-06-23
44PatjeV247.9922024-07-13
45jenx7.9862024-06-19
46FRENK7.9802024-07-15
47k7.9782024-07-09
48Gracie7.9742024-06-29
49cb7.9722024-07-11
50gail58197.9702024-06-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1DARÁZS8.1002023-12-15
2BOSZORKÁNY8.1002023-12-17
3BOLDOGKARÁCSONYT8.1002023-12-25
4PÌSTABÁCSÍ8.1002024-01-14
5ÈDESVÍRÁG8.1002024-01-16
6PÀLÍNKA8.1002024-01-18
7K0PASZ8.1002024-01-23
8K0CSIS8.1002024-01-24
9B0SZ0RKÁNY8.1002024-01-27
10ÁGNESKÁM8.1002024-02-01
11FÉLTÉKES8.1002024-02-03
12ÉDES8.1002024-02-05
13SZÖKÈM8.1002024-02-10
14SÁRÍKA8.1002024-02-12
15KÖRTE8.1002024-02-13
16MALACOK8.1002024-02-17
17VÖRÖBOR8.1002024-02-19
18PETREZSELYEM8.1002024-02-20
19FEHÉRKE8.1002024-02-25
20TÍZ !8.1002024-02-27
21KÓPASZ8.1002024-03-01
22ÖREGES8.1002024-03-03
23SZÍASZTOK8.1002024-03-08
24VÍDÁM8.1002024-03-09
25KEMÈNY8.1002024-03-11
26UNOKATESTVÉR8.1002024-03-12
27FÉNYESEN8.1002024-03-13
28MAGYAROK8.1002024-03-18
29PÌSTI8.1002024-03-19
30ÌSTVÀN8.1002024-03-20
31ATTÍLA8.1002024-03-22
32PERLITA8.1002024-03-24
33TÜNDÌ8.1002024-03-25
34ETELKÀM8.1002024-03-26
35SÀNORKA8.1002024-03-27
36PÌSTÌBÁCSÌ8.1002024-03-29
37BALÓG8.1002024-03-30
38BALÓGBÁCSÍ8.1002024-04-01
39SÀND0R8.1002024-04-02
40FEKETÉK8.1002024-04-03
41CSÍBÉSZ8.1002024-04-04
42BUDAPESTÍ8.1002024-04-05
43DEBRECENBEN8.1002024-04-07
44PUSZTA8.1002024-04-08
45KACSA8.1002024-04-09
46GYÚRÍ8.1002024-04-11
47BÚDAPEST8.1002024-04-12
48HÓFEHÉR8.1002024-04-13
49VESZPRÉM8.1002024-04-15
50JÓZSKA8.1002024-04-18