PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1EBÉDELEKMESZTELEN8.1002026-10-11
2Rosil8.0522026-10-11
3marb123458.0322026-10-11
4Piet8.0242026-10-11
5light8.0122026-10-11
6Szumi8.0062026-10-11
7Dee7.9962026-10-11
8Young Wolf7.9862026-10-11
9FRENK7.9702026-10-11
10Renz7.9602026-10-11
11MJ7.9222026-10-11
12Cobra77.9222026-10-11
13Angieky7.9102026-10-12
14mars7.9042026-10-11
15RMG7.8142026-10-11
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1SOKATESIKAZESÖ8.1002026-10-07
2GÖRÖGKÖRÖZÖTT8.1002026-10-10
3EBÉDELEKMESZTELEN8.1002026-10-11
4HippieDeath8.0542026-10-05
5Rosil8.0522026-10-11
6marb123458.0462026-10-08
7Web568.0242026-10-06
8Gemieee8.0242026-10-10
9Piet8.0242026-10-11
10NAYEON.LEE8.0222026-10-07
11Szumi8.0202026-10-05
1267man8.0202026-10-06
13Gemieghorl8.0182026-10-10
14Dee8.0162026-10-08
157Up8.0162026-10-09
16Patty G8.0122026-10-07
17light8.0122026-10-11
18Young Wolf7.9862026-10-11
19k7.9782026-10-09
20LEL7.9762026-10-07
21Angieky7.9762026-10-07
22Cobra77.9722026-10-09
23apg7.9702026-10-05
24FRENK7.9702026-10-11
25MJ7.9682026-10-07
26Matt7.9602026-10-07
27Renz7.9602026-10-11
28lil7.9542026-10-08
29cb7.9462026-10-09
30CCC NOCETO ITALY7.9402026-10-08
31CCC7.9302026-10-10
32mars7.9102026-10-08
33Burner7.9022026-10-05
34VVV7.8922026-10-06
35RMG7.8822026-10-05
36Bobcat7.8782026-10-07
37The Kid7.8762026-10-08
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1SZÉKESFEHÉVÁRKÍRÁLY8.1002026-09-13
2ÜDVÖZÖLYÜKATAVASZT8.1002026-09-22
3CSÁRDÁSBARÁTOM8.1002026-09-27
4BARACPÁLINKA.-.8.1002026-09-30
5SOKATESIKAZESÖ8.1002026-10-07
6GÖRÖGKÖRÖZÖTT8.1002026-10-10
7EBÉDELEKMESZTELEN8.1002026-10-11
8geo138.0642026-09-21
9Coke18.0622026-09-17
10HippieDeath8.0582026-09-24
11Rosil8.0522026-10-11
12marb123458.0462026-10-08
13gigi8.0362026-09-16
14Szumi8.0342026-09-23
15Szumi68.0342026-09-28
16NAYEON.LEE8.0322026-09-14
17Szumi48.0302026-09-28
18Gemieghorl8.0282026-09-19
19Szumi38.0262026-09-16
20Web568.0262026-09-30
21Lucas8.0262026-10-04
227Up8.0242026-09-19
23Piet8.0242026-10-01
24Gemieee8.0242026-10-10
25pet0078.0222026-09-14
26Dee8.0202026-09-12
27ALTAR8.0202026-09-21
28Szumi78.0202026-09-22
2967man8.0202026-10-06
30Szumi28.0182026-09-28
31Patty G8.0162026-09-23
32light8.0122026-10-11
33Maggie8.0082026-09-15
34LEL8.0022026-09-25
35KingJohnUn8.0002026-10-03
36Angieky7.9962026-09-21
37Cobra77.9922026-09-13
38gingee7.9922026-09-28
39FRENK7.9862026-09-17
40apg7.9862026-09-29
41Young Wolf7.9862026-10-11
42cb7.9782026-09-25
43k7.9782026-10-09
44Matt7.9682026-09-13
45MJ7.9682026-09-22
46Renz7.9682026-09-24
47The Kid7.9682026-09-25
48lil7.9662026-09-26
49PBS7.9522026-09-17
50mars7.9522026-10-01
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ÍLDÍCÓNÉNÍ8.1002026-04-26
2ÖRÖMÖSÖRDÖGÖK8.1002026-04-27
3FEKETECÍGÁNYOK8.1002026-04-28
4FEHÉRLOVACSKÁM..8.1002026-04-29
5PISZKOSPARASZT-.8.1002026-04-30
6MUNKÁSNAP8.1002026-05-01
7HÍDEGVASÁRNAP8.1002026-05-03
8PACSÍRTAMADÁRKÁM8.1002026-05-04
9LEGÉNYVAGYOK..-8.1002026-05-06
10GALAMBOMNAK8.1002026-05-08
11ÁRPÁDBÁCSÍ--8.1002026-05-09
12GÁBORBARÁTOM.-8.1002026-05-10
13SOVÁNYKUTYÁK8.1002026-05-11
14ÉDESKALÁCS8.1002026-05-13
15FEHÉRBÁRÁNYKÁM8.1002026-05-15
16EZÜSTGYÜRÜ8.1002026-05-16
17SÁRGAOROSZLÁN..8.1002026-05-17
18CSÓKOLÁDÉSCSÓK8.1002026-05-18
19MAGYARVAGYOK-.8.1002026-05-19
20HMOKKÖVÁR8.1002026-05-20
21ARANYCSILAGOM8.1002026-05-22
22VILÁGOSKÉKSZEMEM8.1002026-05-23
23FEHÉRCÍGÁNYOK8.1002026-05-24
24GÖRÖGÖRDÖGÖK8.1002026-05-25
25ÁRPÁDBÁTYÁM,,8.1002026-05-27
26KÍSFÖLDÍMOGYORO8.1002026-05-30
27GYÖNYÖRÜSÉG,,8.1002026-06-01
28SÁRGACSÍLAGOM8.1002026-06-03
29ÉDESMÉZ,-8.1002026-06-05
30JOBBANVAGYUNK8.1002026-06-06
31TÍSZTAÍGAZSÁGOM8.1002026-06-07
32GÖZÖSGÖRÖG8.1002026-06-10
33ÉDESSÁRGARÉPA8.1002026-06-13
34VÖRÖSBÖRÖS8.1002026-06-14
35KUK0RITZAKEMÉNYITÖ8.1002026-06-16
36ÁRPÁDBÁTYÁM8.1002026-06-17
37A T T I L A . - .8.1002026-06-18
38HULLÁMOSHAJAM8.1002026-06-19
39KÍTÜNÖÖÖ8.1002026-06-21
40KETTÖTNYÉRTUNKNULLÁRA8.1002026-06-22
41VÖRÖSBÖRÖS-8.1002026-06-24
42DÖBBENETESVAGYOK8.1002026-06-29
43MAGDALENA8.1002026-07-01
44K O C S I S8.1002026-07-02
45CSÍNOSVAGYOK..8.1002026-07-03
46KOLOSVÁRI,.8.1002026-07-04
47VASÁRNAPJÁN8.1002026-07-06
48ÚJRANYERTÜNK..8.1002026-07-07
49PÍROSKA...-8.1002026-07-08
50LELKÉSZTESTVÉREMNEK8.1002026-07-09