PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Xena8.5652026-10-30
2Tux8.4512026-10-30
3CC8.4452026-10-30
4Rox8.4312026-10-30
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Xena8.6122026-10-24
2CC8.5592026-10-27
3QT8.5382026-10-29
4Bunbun8.5132026-10-28
5Allie8.5082026-10-28
6Rere8.4702026-10-25
7Ugleigh8.4602026-10-26
8Kitty8.4532026-10-26
9Tux8.4512026-10-30
10Stewmeat8.4422026-10-28
11PeterH8.4392026-10-28
12Six8.4372026-10-25
13Rox8.4312026-10-30
14Iggy8.4182026-10-27
15BMO8.4122026-10-29
16an8.2772026-10-25
17maso8.1312026-10-29
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Rox8.6652026-10-04
2Pgee8.6502026-10-23
3Moxie8.6432026-10-14
4Mochi8.6252026-10-11
5Six8.6212026-10-22
6Xena8.6122026-10-24
7Kupu8.6072026-10-15
8Hana8.6042026-10-12
9Blizzard8.5962026-10-08
10CC8.5892026-10-13
11Phoenix8.5812026-10-08
12Luigi8.5642026-10-01
13Rere8.5582026-10-11
14Igor8.5572026-10-12
15Allie8.5532026-10-14
16BunBun8.5422026-10-03
17QT8.5382026-10-29
18BMO8.5372026-10-19
19Hawk8.5342026-10-08
20Kaua8.5282026-10-15
21Lola8.5272026-10-21
22PeterH8.5092026-10-03
23Ugleigh8.4602026-10-26
24Kitty8.4532026-10-26
25Tux8.4512026-10-30
26Wolfie8.4492026-10-23
27Stewmeat8.4422026-10-28
28Kilo8.4342026-10-23
29Iggy8.4182026-10-27
30MamaC8.4152026-10-14
31an8.2772026-10-25
32maso8.1682026-10-06
33Regina di cuori7.8952026-10-12
34Bolt blade7.6542026-10-08
35MOROOOO7.0012026-10-15
36Christi3.5332026-10-13
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1qqq9.0782023-09-22
2CARMEN9.0222021-03-28
3ZULIMA8.9762021-03-28
49nhg8.8992023-09-19
5AnDrea8.8382021-08-10
6aj8.8282021-10-13
7bbs8.8262021-06-07
8aaj8.8252021-09-20
9ju8.8162021-06-07
10SONIA8.8152021-03-03
11meaj8.8142021-10-13
12Olandrea8.8112021-11-17
13Onajon8.8092021-11-04
14ajONaj8.8042021-10-13
15DREA8.8032021-07-13
16ANDI BÄM8.8032025-12-15
17ANDI8.8012026-02-15
18onAJ18.8002021-10-03
19ANdrEA AJ8.8002021-11-07
20jaj8.7962021-07-03
21ANON8.7932021-09-13
22onaj8.7912021-09-20
23AndiBäm8.7902026-03-07
24dr dr8.7882021-07-25
25AJA8.7882026-02-10
26yoyo8.7872021-10-05
27AJoNAN8.7872021-10-06
28ON8.7852021-09-13
29CARLA8.7822021-06-27
30AJJJJJ8.7822021-07-22
31jojo8.7822021-08-06
32ajj8.7812021-07-23
33a..j8.7782021-07-03
34a.j.a.j.8.7782021-07-04
35D8.7752021-09-19
36ajon8.7752021-09-21
37Ändi8.7742026-06-03
38yo8.7732021-08-05
39ICH heute8.7732021-08-10
40addi8.7732022-01-09
41japp8.7722021-11-07
42a.ja8.7712021-08-29
43DrEA 18.7692021-05-30
44ikke8.7672021-08-07
45Andy8.7642026-06-05
46aaj.8.7632021-07-30
47AN Ja8.7622026-04-15
48SUSAN8.7612021-04-02
49Itsme8.7612026-05-06
50gut8.7592021-11-06