PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1KATALOGTITEL 193160.5662024-06-14
2Rolf38.1152024-06-13
3Leon28.9202024-06-13
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1KATALOGTITEL 193160.5662024-06-14
2Rolf38.1152024-06-13
3Jannismo33.0272024-06-07
4Leon28.9202024-06-13
5kallehoo18.0422024-06-09
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1THE END63.3502024-06-02
2ANTON63.3232024-06-02
3BIDEN ^63.0842024-05-26
4The Team63.0272024-06-03
5ENCORE 163.0072024-05-29
6Skinny Popcorn62.8422024-05-28
7National Geographic 162.7992024-05-29
8Eastside Gang62.7132024-05-31
9The Circle Line62.5042024-05-17
10Skin Game62.4262024-06-02
11Sachel62.3412024-05-31
12Klondike62.3002024-05-25
13Turkish Taffy62.2622024-05-25
14Shostakovich62.2262024-05-31
15Tuxedo Cat62.1552024-05-23
16The Sooners61.8082024-06-01
17Organizer61.5352024-06-01
18Biden 561.3492024-05-16
19Webster61.2862024-05-23
20KATALOGTITEL 193160.5662024-06-14
21renate59.7972024-06-01
22Trump 5720057.2652024-05-25
23zolo55.5302024-05-25
24Mosquito55.5072024-05-23
25Trump 5450054.5092024-05-15
26zola53.6192024-05-17
27Rolf38.1152024-06-13
28Rplf36.7792024-05-31
29Jannismo33.0272024-06-07
30vibeke32.5782024-05-30
31Leon28.9202024-06-13
32Marcus26.7522024-06-02
33y4h62hwte23.1282024-05-15
34miauw21.6062024-05-21
35Elhan18.6142024-05-25
36em18.5732024-05-24
37kallehoo18.0422024-06-09
38AAron smith mensah 514.4132024-06-04
39asmma13.1262024-05-30
40Dev11.4462024-05-23
41marilyn4.6122024-05-31
42deyennnn3.2712024-06-04
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1HFE9868.0832023-12-15
2Master 123467.5662022-10-19
3HFE9967.5442023-12-15
4HFE9267.5302023-12-15
5HFE67.3732022-09-08
6frankagain67.3042022-11-03
7hey joe evans67.1752022-11-03
8hfee!67.0222022-10-19
9hfe366.8352022-09-09
10HeyFrankEvans66.8022022-09-08
11hfe 466.6492022-10-19
12Nummer 166.6182022-10-11
13The King!!!66.4262022-06-15
14hfe266.3022022-09-09
15Hey Frank Evans66.1772022-09-08
16Ma boi66.1182022-05-20
17The Master66.0292022-06-15
18BP & Zippy65.5782024-01-30
1912345678965.4612024-01-30
20Raccoon65.3112023-12-27
21Piglet65.3112023-12-29
22cheese cheater65.1032022-11-25
23Brightpaw65.0312023-11-23
24American Express64.7392024-03-02
25Gold64.7312024-02-19
26Friday64.6382024-03-03
27Tuesday64.6222024-03-02
28Wednesday64.5702024-03-03
29Crow64.5672023-11-13
30Bronze64.5662024-01-19
31The king64.5522022-06-07
32Donkey64.5432023-11-10
33Zippy64.5422023-10-16
34Silver64.5372024-01-19
35Zippy264.4852023-11-20
36DISCOVER64.4832024-02-22
37Miracle On 34th Street64.4472024-03-11
38MER64.3462023-06-25
39Copper64.3452024-02-20
40Crossfire64.2632024-03-05
41Plastic64.2462024-02-20
42Platinum64.2382024-02-21
43Grasshopper64.1782023-11-10
44Birch Tree64.1142024-01-09
45Stone64.1032024-02-20
46Goldfish64.0862024-01-09
47TIVOLI64.0352024-03-11
48Canary63.9532023-11-27
49CAPITAL ONE63.9102024-02-22
50BLACK LEGION63.8942024-03-07