PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1chito2.3602021-11-26
2L1.6892021-11-26
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Paulius6.3592021-11-23
2Ist das so?3.5592021-11-22
3chito2.3602021-11-26
4xvbdfgn2.2652021-11-26
5Subbu1.7052021-11-25
6L1.6892021-11-26
7brainless1.4992021-11-24
8cello1.4972021-11-22
9miguel nangel1.2762021-11-22
10thatcher1.0142021-11-23
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Paulius6.5032021-11-09
2Brian3.9022021-11-07
3Schersch3.8312021-11-06
4Jesse3.7112021-11-07
5Ist das so?3.5592021-11-22
6Ryan3.2602021-11-18
7Allison3.2512021-11-02
8Stefany3.1302021-11-19
9michel2.9882021-11-08
10Maximilian O2.7862021-11-04
11Ebony2.7422021-11-10
12Me2.7282021-11-03
13(0_0)2.6572021-11-11
14yee 22.5532021-11-02
15Jen2.5352021-11-09
16nado2.4112021-11-10
17Angie2.3772021-11-04
18chito2.3602021-11-26
19xvbdfgn2.2652021-11-26
20Pubudu2.1772021-11-19
21yee2.1202021-11-02
22mc2.0032021-11-04
23Samantha1.9112021-11-19
24Omer1.8142021-10-28
25Evan W1.7842021-11-14
26n1.7502021-11-18
27nrj[xblvfpdrsvfpid gvtf1.7062021-11-19
28Subbu1.7052021-11-25
29L1.6892021-11-26
30brainless1.4992021-11-24
31Javascript Raghu1.4982021-11-14
32cello1.4972021-11-22
33Ivanna1.3372021-11-19
34miguel nangel1.2762021-11-22
35thatcher1.0142021-11-23
36NATALIA9912021-11-19
37gtemrsioƱukr9812021-11-18
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Paulius :O ;)6.6342021-05-24
2Paulius6.6342021-05-25
3Paulius ;)6.5602021-07-08
4Paulius07-046.5402021-07-04
5Paulius :O6.5282021-05-19
6Paulius S :O ;)6.4622021-05-13
7Paulius 06-126.4202021-06-12
8PAULIUS grg6.3992021-04-27
9Paulius06-176.3942021-06-17
10Karen6.3582020-05-10
11Paulius ;))6.3182021-04-19
12Paulius04-296.3162021-04-29
13Paulius 04-286.2532021-04-28
14Paulius 04-236.2502021-04-23
15Paulius;)6.2462021-04-15
16Paulius04-106.2292021-04-10
17Paulius04-04 ;) :O6.2172021-04-04
18Paulius03-286.2092021-03-28
19Paulius 04-206.1922021-04-20
20Paulius04-07 ;)6.1702021-04-07
21Paulius04-076.1522021-04-07
22Paulius03-296.1492021-03-29
23Paulius02-156.1362021-02-15
24Paulius 03-02 :O6.1362021-04-02
25Paulius02-046.1352021-02-04
26Paulius03-256.1232021-03-25
27Paulius02-186.1222021-02-18
28Adriana Garcia6.1102020-05-07
29Paulius02-07:O6.1102021-02-07
30Paulius03-306.1062021-03-30
31Paulius 03-23 vak6.1022021-03-23
32Paulius02-03top6.0862021-02-03
33Paulius03-24vak6.0862021-03-24
34Paulius03-22x26.0752021-03-22
35Paulius 03-18 :)6.0692021-03-18
36Paulius03-266.0692021-03-26
37Paulius03-196.0422021-03-19
38Paulius 03-20 ;)6.0352021-03-20
39Paulius01-306.0322021-01-30
40Paulius 03-316.0312021-03-31
41Paulius03-31x26.0262021-03-31
42Paulius3-22vak5.9962021-03-22
43Paulius03-085.9952021-03-08
44Paulius01-125.9932021-01-12
45Paulius02-22 :O5.9842021-02-22
46Paulius 02-16 :O5.9792021-02-16
47PauliusS03-095.9782021-03-09
48Paulius02-015.9732021-02-01
49Paulius03-125.9732021-03-12
50Paulius02-245.9722021-02-24