PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1m15.3582022-05-28
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1rt309.6722022-05-22
2Feester 200259.4282022-05-22
3mia190.1612022-05-25
4angrowe179.5232022-05-24
5AngelaRowe149.5322022-05-23
6Angel555144.3182022-05-27
7Angel5555hvr4140.8112022-05-24
8m15.3582022-05-28
9geraldine11.6122022-05-27
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1rt310.2062022-05-14
2Feester 200259.4282022-05-22
3Feester252.1952022-04-28
4bilja215.5592022-05-18
5Virginia212.4212022-05-13
6mia190.1612022-05-25
7Mo184.2182022-05-16
8angrowe179.5232022-05-24
9gardener167.7662022-05-04
1051nana164.3792022-05-02
11butt159.2822022-05-09
12natka157.0982022-05-21
13J1154.3382022-05-09
14AngelaRowe149.5322022-05-23
15don147.0512022-05-09
16Angel555144.3182022-05-27
17Angel5555hvr4140.8112022-05-24
18Aries139.7822022-05-19
19Pipi137.8622022-05-09
20scrapper63132.6962022-05-08
21yup130.5482022-05-05
22di116.1062022-05-08
23Angela555115.9082022-05-11
24Warren39.0672022-05-11
25shane27.7052022-05-18
26MCG26.4042022-04-30
27Car15.7572022-05-15
28m15.3582022-05-28
29Noe13.3802022-05-19
30geraldine11.6122022-05-27
31David Patrick Cinanni10.1602022-04-29
32Amaru9.9252022-05-09
33Cristian Leonel Garcia R7.9282022-05-19
34cristina Alejandra7.1482022-05-07
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1gabriel g332.4692019-12-13
2gvg317.0792019-12-02
3rt310.2062022-05-14
4Bruno15309.7082021-03-17
5Bruv308.6732021-03-20
6Brunof307.2152020-10-05
7Brun306.6182020-09-14
8Nisabwn306.5432019-07-26
9Brunon306.1202020-09-12
10Brunos304.9352020-08-08
11rtm304.1342022-04-18
12Brunus303.6992020-08-03
13Brunod303.4712020-08-01
14V303.4442021-02-26
15Brin303.1982020-08-10
16Jey303.1862020-08-29
17Gru302.4482021-01-08
18Bruno1234301.6082020-07-28
19Broniyu301.3472020-08-01
20Bruno12300.9452020-08-01
21fla300.0512021-05-27
22Bruno27299.4932020-07-08
23Bruno278299.1602020-07-11
24p298.6022021-09-01
25Brut298.5962021-01-04
26Broi298.0892020-07-27
27Otro297.7592020-07-12
28flaenieh296.5082020-05-11
29Broni296.1632020-07-25
30Brubo296.0492020-07-17
31Yo295.3322020-07-19
32Bruno21295.0892020-06-30
33Bru294.5852020-07-05
34Iqbal294.0212019-08-25
35flaenieh-1292.3382019-07-19
36Bruno1113290.7992020-06-12
37Dede290.5802019-08-19
38Bruno24290.4662020-07-03
39Gigi13288.9212020-06-09
40Gigi1287.4182020-06-07
41Gigimon287.1752020-06-10
42123286.1222021-03-01
43Gi11285.4082020-06-05
44Brobo285.0932020-06-21
45Bron284.9282020-06-04
46Bro284.6312020-06-04
47Gigi282.4532020-06-04
48Bruno3282.4262020-06-02
49JulieM282.2972021-08-21
50Csoki281.5622019-03-12