PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Kampioenn87.9002021-05-07
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Gouverneur89.7802021-05-06
2Almhoff88.7002021-05-02
3Francaise88.3202021-05-04
4Sportlife88.2602021-05-05
5Tonzon88.2002021-05-01
6ParHasard88.0002021-05-04
7Kampioenn87.9002021-05-07
8Batavus87.4802021-05-03
9HydePark87.2802021-05-01
10Anderhalvemeter87.1602021-05-03
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Teergram90.3602021-04-22
2Gouverneur89.7802021-05-06
3Cheetah289.5002021-04-17
4Houafstand89.2802021-04-29
5Empire89.1402021-04-28
6Koffieleut89.0002021-04-29
7Pluto288.9602021-04-14
8Jasmine288.9002021-04-21
9Labfresh88.7802021-04-27
10Speedy388.7002021-04-08
11Almhoff88.7002021-05-02
12Miro288.6002021-04-13
13Banksy88.5802021-04-09
14rocketman88.4802021-04-12
15Azimut88.4602021-04-11
16TRex88.4402021-04-24
17Kasteeltje88.3402021-04-17
18Juffertje88.3402021-04-23
19Echtgoud88.3202021-04-16
20Francaise88.3202021-05-04
21Begonia88.2802021-04-08
22Sportlife88.2602021-05-05
23Pioenroos88.2002021-04-12
24Tonzon88.2002021-05-01
25Kikkervisje88.0402021-04-20
26ParHasard88.0002021-05-04
27champion87.9202021-04-19
28Kampioenn87.9002021-05-07
29Palermo87.7602021-04-19
30Dribble87.6402021-04-26
31Casablanca87.5802021-04-14
32Batavus87.4802021-05-03
33Stippenlift87.4202021-04-10
34HydePark87.2802021-05-01
35MickeyMouse87.2202021-04-25
36Anderhalvemeter87.1602021-05-03
37Miro87.0802021-04-13
38ReigerM86.8402021-04-18
39Pluis86.4802021-04-11
40NewYork86.3202021-04-18
41jena66.1202021-04-11
42W Robert Stewart30.7202021-04-27
43manvir12.6202021-04-25
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1minami317.7802019-07-04
2luca292.2002019-01-15
3Piotr. Szach.288.9802019-11-03
4janusz287.9402020-03-27
5I beat you Sol, just!285.7402019-01-03
6Sol285.0402018-10-04
7Dav284.6602018-10-10
8closer to 300 000282.5602019-01-03
9this beats trying hard282.3002019-01-03
10keep on trying hard282.2402019-01-03
11not quite 300 000281.9402019-01-03
12come on David H281.8602018-10-10
13just past Luca's second281.6202018-10-10
14come on Dave281.3402018-10-10
15number eight overall280.6602018-11-08
16Dave280.1802018-09-03
17300 here I come280.1002019-10-22
18almost there280.0802018-10-28
19David H279.5602018-08-21
20come on ss279.3002018-10-29
21davidh278.8802018-09-03
22Beat you Davo278.6402019-01-03
23so very close278.0602018-10-28
24Davo277.8002018-08-21
25hopeful277.7202019-11-04
26davidwh277.6802018-09-03
27nearly there277.0402018-11-08
28just below davidwh276.9802018-11-08
29just below just below276.8802019-01-03
30David276.5802019-10-22
31almost276.2202019-10-22
32come on David Har276.1202018-10-10
33claude276.0402019-06-23
34keep trying ss275.6602018-10-28
35a little closer still275.4002018-11-08
36a little bit closer275.3802018-11-08
37not quite275.2402019-10-22
38slowly getting there274.9602018-10-28
39again274.9202019-10-23
40hopeful David274.8802019-09-25
41hooked on this game274.8602019-10-22
42addicted274.6002019-10-22
43come on Gladys274.3202019-01-03
44closer273.2002019-09-25
45I just beat you David272.8202019-01-03
46trying harder270.7802019-09-25
47time waster270.3602019-09-25
48catching Sol slowly264.7602019-09-25
49keep going ss260.4002018-11-14
50ss259.4002019-07-04