PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1RedVelvet87.9002022-08-15
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1PinkFlamingo89.0402022-08-12
2BizzyBee88.6402022-08-14
3RedVelvet87.9002022-08-15
4zomerkoninkje87.4602022-08-11
5Summerday86.7402022-08-13
6PinkLady86.7002022-08-09
7petri9.0802022-08-09
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1CHEETAH90.3602022-08-01
2PinkFlamingo89.0402022-08-12
3BlueLotus88.6802022-08-06
4BizzyBee88.6402022-08-14
5Teergram4588.5802022-07-18
6WitteDolfijn88.4602022-08-07
7ZwarteKrab88.3402022-07-16
8Bomax88.3402022-07-27
9Sidney88.0402022-08-08
10Santorini87.9802022-08-02
11RedVelvet87.9002022-08-15
12zomerkoninkje87.4602022-08-11
13Diabolo87.3402022-07-25
14TheLine87.3002022-07-29
15SaoPaulo87.2202022-07-23
16Kuifje in amerika87.2202022-08-05
17MyEye87.1602022-07-28
18Loeloe86.9202022-07-31
19Summerday86.7402022-08-13
20PinkLady86.7002022-08-09
21Sunnysideup86.5402022-07-26
22Manilla86.1202022-07-21
23Eend85.4202022-07-17
24petri9.0802022-08-09
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1minami317.7802019-07-04
2luca292.2002019-01-15
3Piotr. Szach.288.9802019-11-03
4janusz287.9402020-03-27
5I beat you Sol, just!285.7402019-01-03
6Sol285.0402018-10-04
7Dav284.6602018-10-10
8closer to 300 000282.5602019-01-03
9this beats trying hard282.3002019-01-03
10keep on trying hard282.2402019-01-03
11not quite 300 000281.9402019-01-03
12come on David H281.8602018-10-10
13just past Luca's second281.6202018-10-10
14come on Dave281.3402018-10-10
15number eight overall280.6602018-11-08
16Dave280.1802018-09-03
17300 here I come280.1002019-10-22
18almost there280.0802018-10-28
19David H279.5602018-08-21
20come on ss279.3002018-10-29
21davidh278.8802018-09-03
22Beat you Davo278.6402019-01-03
23so very close278.0602018-10-28
24Davo277.8002018-08-21
25hopeful277.7202019-11-04
26davidwh277.6802018-09-03
27nearly there277.0402018-11-08
28just below davidwh276.9802018-11-08
29just below just below276.8802019-01-03
30David276.5802019-10-22
31almost276.2202019-10-22
32come on David Har276.1202018-10-10
33claude276.0402019-06-23
34keep trying ss275.6602018-10-28
35a little closer still275.4002018-11-08
36a little bit closer275.3802018-11-08
37not quite275.2402019-10-22
38slowly getting there274.9602018-10-28
39again274.9202019-10-23
40hopeful David274.8802019-09-25
41hooked on this game274.8602019-10-22
42addicted274.6002019-10-22
43come on Gladys274.3202019-01-03
44closer273.2002019-09-25
45I just beat you David272.8202019-01-03
46trying harder270.7802019-09-25
47time waster270.3602019-09-25
48catching Sol slowly264.7602019-09-25
49keep going ss260.4002018-11-14
50ss259.4002019-07-04