PositieSpelerScoreDatum
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Angie83.5572021-09-18
2Kathy77.8972021-09-23
3chamlneyes1.0892021-09-23
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Kathy83.6642021-08-26
2Angie83.5572021-09-18
3sk54.4942021-08-31
4W Robert Stewart39.4972021-09-06
5stephanie8137.9372021-09-14
6Ava2.9952021-08-27
7Csányi Mária1.8312021-09-09
8chamlneyes1.0892021-09-23
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Beccas184.2312021-02-09
2SeeWhatSueSaw183.6122019-11-25
3Becca222181.1772021-02-05
4Mmm172.7012019-12-01
5Renee0672750169.9932021-01-26
6Me10168.6652021-01-29
7Hhh168.5972019-12-20
8Ne10167.3082021-01-25
9Me165.9822021-01-27
10Me6164.9342021-01-21
11Me2160.2982021-01-21
12Becca5154.3142021-01-19
13Rlc3151.9302021-01-17
14RLC123150.4362021-01-16
15hobson148.0512019-10-21
16Mm146.4862020-01-04
17Game1140.5882021-01-14
18Beccalc140.1482021-01-14
19RebeccaC134.8492021-01-10
20Rebecca132.6232021-01-07
21Becca131.9402021-01-06
22BeccaLCrm125.0052021-01-05
23Tercsike122.2792019-10-16
24bRain119.0152021-01-03
25Ebopp118.8452020-08-02
26Beccams115.5442021-01-02
27BeccaCar114.9992020-12-31
28Dallen112.4162021-06-01
29rlc110.3752021-01-01
30RebeccaLCar107.9642020-12-27
31Sue2107.3072020-01-01
32sue106.5032019-12-24
33BeccaC105.8352020-12-24
34Kevin!103.1152019-10-04
35Tater103.0312019-12-21
36BeccaCA102.1762020-12-27
37Rozina101.8732019-11-01
38asd99.9992020-10-03
39Maya95.8472019-11-20
40jane95.5912020-10-30
41chouna92.2802021-02-13
42Smurf91.3802019-10-05
43j90.8012021-02-18
44Lola90.3232019-11-26
45janr89.2972020-10-10
46Dd87.5382020-03-25
47Rebecca12386.5602020-12-18
48Fae85.9502019-10-15
49j15 kcl84.5512019-12-13
50Kathy83.6642021-08-26