PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Gollepip 25092021- hurra2.300.0582021-09-25
2eugene96.0952021-09-24
3Gavin67.6102021-09-24
4Sorry GOD47.4502021-09-24
5marion38.9862021-09-24
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Gollepip 25092021- hurra2.300.0582021-09-25
2Jen252.7142021-09-19
3eugene167.9902021-09-18
4emmy116.3632021-09-21
5Gavin67.6102021-09-24
6kevel55.7972021-09-18
7Sorry GOD47.4502021-09-24
8marion42.2762021-09-23
9Innovativemom39.6122021-09-20
10cutiwolf31.6712021-09-22
11Coconut11.5812021-09-22
12Marvin Marsh q11.2572021-09-23
13NUDEE7.3162021-09-23
14UUUUUdaddyyyyyy1.5002021-09-23
15Kanza1.0002021-09-18
16zoe6002021-09-21
17Diane6002021-09-21
18Tatianna Findley5002021-09-23
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Ip10.721.4232021-09-10
2angi3.018.2772021-09-10
3Gollepip 25092021- hurra2.300.0582021-09-25
4Julie944.9422021-08-27
5LOUISA500.2882021-09-17
6mike4485.6052021-08-26
7toora352.6562021-09-15
8Jen252.7142021-09-19
9jane185.8742021-08-29
10eugene167.9902021-09-18
11Leticia#1134.7622021-08-27
12emmy116.3632021-09-21
13kevel103.2602021-09-09
14Kathy O91.8112021-09-13
15Letty185.9122021-08-29
16Barb77.2092021-08-26
17Letty#170.4452021-08-26
18tora68.6992021-09-07
19Gavin67.6102021-09-24
20Shelly67.4512021-09-13
21Ki67.4492021-08-29
22Letty1......66.4652021-08-26
23Ll....65.2382021-08-30
24Letty64.8902021-08-29
25Llg63.4182021-08-30
26Llg#157.4522021-08-26
27Ll56.2232021-08-29
28LL8355.8812021-08-30
29jem53.6312021-09-02
30Llg83....51.3132021-08-26
31leni47.5192021-09-03
32Sorry GOD47.4502021-09-24
33jj46.7762021-08-26
34marion45.7302021-09-01
35jt43.5302021-09-16
36ดดด43.1062021-09-03
37Ruby42.6462021-09-12
38Deb42.4262021-09-10
39innovativemom40.9662021-09-09
40ore40.0962021-08-26
41xxx39.9692021-09-05
42cutiwolf31.6712021-09-22
43Mc31.5292021-09-16
44Ic28.6972021-09-10
45Mich24.1812021-09-10
46Shell21.8992021-09-08
47Visa20.8422021-09-02
48Mimi15.3112021-08-27
49Jack15.1652021-09-15
50Asti M13.6052021-09-13
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1tanuki2.147.483.6472020-02-29
2Sacha2.147.483.6472020-06-06
3noe2.147.483.6472021-08-16
4Ricardo2.136.595.3322019-10-21
5ALBERTO53914.645.9072020-05-13
6bunbun837.141.5852020-05-28
7Lori605.499.8862021-01-04
8Reddington535.175.1092019-12-27
9a-tan439.954.1462019-06-30
10mrh420.625.1782020-02-01
11Rubykassam328.426.0382018-07-12
12me!313.661.5942021-03-14
13Christine bezazian308.756.0942019-10-17
14lampis282.813.0032017-01-08
15tantee263.902.6162021-07-12
16dodo255.687.4332020-06-11
17Witchy247.559.7602020-08-29
18ma--sa235.315.9682019-01-23
19Janet232.569.2412019-06-06
20Lynda219.955.3142018-03-04
21Lynda R212.203.7262017-10-27
22Ben & bella203.199.1632019-05-07
23Lynl373192.887.8992019-12-03
24FlowerFairy187.752.6992018-04-18
25Thomas186.540.0412019-08-08
26sss*181.884.4082020-06-13
27Thomas3175.787.8672021-08-16
28Steve C.168.843.7652017-07-07
29xxx159.995.9612018-05-10
30Gs149.564.8222016-10-20
31Ferkel143.009.4592018-01-21
32Distracted139.020.2752020-07-31
33Lg132.293.1352019-02-23
34Лиза127.676.6612020-11-29
35stini127.351.7372017-06-10
36Fifi127.033.4962015-10-05
37mmmm125.286.6012019-12-13
38Bmer122.789.6012020-07-05
39PipoCapo119.156.1862016-12-16
40Juditka110.823.6862020-02-03
41Mirm106.502.5572017-06-27
42Sam105.554.7682018-11-25
43astoria105.026.0552016-12-11
44sara104.849.2312020-05-26
45Gerald Gwinyayi102.906.6482018-02-14
46paola92.432.9182021-03-29
47Sandy Herbison91.850.2012018-07-25
48dlm90.920.2442016-01-15
49KATI87.399.2782020-05-17
50Ute Peters86.647.9222020-08-09